Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Results

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
10 Goodwood Saints1100946883
11 Edwardstown1100701693
12 Hope Valley11005517383
13 Woodville South11002511143
14 Henley1100251783
15 Adelaide00000000
16 Adelaide Lutheran00000000